Advisory Lists 2010-2011

There are a lot of names on this list, the easiest way to find yours is to press 'Ctrl + f'  and then search this page for your name.

9th Grade Advisory Groups

Dave & Jenny

Rm. 508

Jennie

Rm. 509

Josh and Derek

Rm. 510

Merideth

Rm. 518

Molly

Rm. 513

Will & Jill

Rm. 503

 

KARINA

ALVAREZ

ALICIA

BANEGAS

BREMILLE

CAMPBELL

KIARA

DECAMBRA

BRITTINY

FARRIER

JENNIFER

GARCIA

SAMANTHA

HERNANDEZ

GAVIN

HOWARD

KURDESIA

JOHNSON

TATYANA

KING

KEVIN

MCKENZIE

MELISA

MENZIES

AMANDA

NERVAIS

JHAZALYN

PRINCE

SAVANNAH

SANTIAGO

DESTINY

SMALLS

SADA

STRICKLIN

ISAIAH

SULLIVAN

ALAN

THOMAS

CRYSTAL

TORRES

ALEXUS

VINING

EJOHNNA

WOOTEN

 

 

 

MARIAH

ADAMSON

IJUWELL

BELL

EAN

BROWN

BENIA

DARIUS

KASHAWNA

DAVISON

Cesar

Fernandez,

CHEYENNE

FLEMING

IMANI

GIDDENS

Nicholas

Harper,

JASON

HODGE

XAVIER

KIRKLAND

EDISHA

LANGAIGNE

MONICA

LARA

KYARA

MCRAE

SALIMA

PURRINGTON

ELDRA

RAMSEY

PERALTA

RIVAS

SANIRA

STACKHOUSE

NIGERIA

STEWART

Angelique

Tillery,

SHAQUON

TURMAN

 

ELIZABETH

BOONE

TANISHA

CHECO

Elinette

Cordova,

CATHERINE

ESTEVEZ

JOSEPH

GARCIA

Jasmine

Harris,

TRENAYA

HILL

Rasheed

James,

DERNELLA

LAVENTURE

IMANI

MARTIN

RIA

MCKENZIE

ANNA

MIKOLAJCZAK

JAILEEN

ORTIZ

CASSANDRA

RODRIGUEZ

NATALIE

RODRIGUEZ

CRYSTAL

RUIZ

TISHONDA

SIMON

IDALYS

SYKES

GREGORY

THOMPSON

Lance

Walters,

DESTIN

WISE

 

TIANI

BARNES

DANISHA

BOSMOND

TYRIEKE

CHANDLER

CHERIECE

CODRINGTON

OTTOH

EJOVWO

STEPHANIE

FERNANDEZ

ALLANA

GIBSON

LUQUASHA

HILL

SHANICE

JOSEPH

HILDA

JUAREZ

CLAIRE

LAGUERRE

JAMES

MCMILLAN

SHABRINA

MOYE

KEYSI

NUNEZ

JACOB

REYES

BRITTANY

SIMS

Porsha

Spear,

DEJENA

SUMMERS

TYRA

THOMAS

DE

VALENTINE

JASMINE

WASHINGTON

KEVASHA

WILLIAMS

 

SHAINY

ALFONSO

JABORIS

BAKER

ISAIAH

BRABHAM

DEJAH

CLARK

Maritza

Elias,

David

Francia,

KIANA

GARRISON

ASHLEY

HERNANDEZ

ERIKA

HOWARD

JESSENIA

KEENAN

Eric

Leung,

Kimberly

Matthews,

GLORISEL

MENDEZ

ROSENDO

MIRANDA

BRIANA

PAGE

UNIQ

PETERS

JASMINE

RUDDER

Juan

Salazar,

LAMMORE

SANDERS

JESUS

TALAVERA

ALEXIS

TEAGUE

Empress

Tranquille,

JANINE

WATKIS

 

JANAYIA

ANTHONY

AZARIA

BOYCE

TEMEKA

CAESAR

RAYCHELLE

EDWARDS

DOMINIQUE

FORTE

TAJ

FRANCIS

Maisha

Harewood,

ADAM

HENDERSON

GERSHA

HESTICK

TYLA

LANE

JADA

LAVENDER

ANASIA

MALONE

MICHELLE

MARCANO

Kyle

Porter,

KIARA

RANDOLPH

KAYLA

REYES

CRYSTAL

ROUNTREE

GIAINA

SYKES

TIANNA

THOMAS

AKEYA

VERNON

BREEANNE

WEATHERLY

 


10th Grade Advisory Groups

Aaden

Rm. 505

Brian

Rm. 507

Krista

Rm. 504

Lindsay & Marc Rm. 521

 

Malcolm & Maura

Rm. 516

Tanisha & Justianna

Rm. 511

Richard

Agostini,

Desire

Baker,

Shannon

Barriteau,

Lisa

Carmichael,

Kinte

Carter,

Monasia

Clarke,

Cheyenne

Forbes,

Tamara

Franklin,

Joseph

Kulig,

Shanekwa

McKenzie,

Dondre

Parker,

Amanda

Reyes,

Tyquan

Robinson,

Christine

Rodriguez,

Christa

Saul,

Shatavia

Shider,

Sharlet

Tucker,

Bryan

Velez,

Ann Flore

Vilme,

Sharlyn

Cabrera,

Maurice

Courts,

Kaheem

Dario,

Diamond

Day,

Jessica

Fields,

Fanger

Huang,

Imani

Joshua,

Sade

Lawson,

Iyona

Lloyd,

Niyasha

McAlmon,

Tyree

Perkins,

Tahj

Phillips,

Yamiliss

Ramirez,

Zaida

Santiago,

Angel

Torres,

Danielle

Torres,

Charisma

Williams,

Carl Angelo

Adam,

Zaties

Boyd,

Richard

Campbell,

Leslie

Diaz,

Janiqua

Edwards,

Martin

Gonzalez,

Cheynne

Martin,

Amanda

Onody,

Lataysia

Patterson,

Raven

Prescod,

Megan

Rodriguez,

Quaheim

Showell,

Erik

Speights,

Zipporah

Sumner,

Maria

Warner,

Tatiana

White,

Deja

Wright,

Natalie

Arenas,

Amber

Bacchus,

Sontique

Campbell,

Bianca

Clarke,

Shaniqua

Cummings,

Crismely

Espejo,

Vaida

Giljic,

Victoria

Gomez,

Madeline

Gonzalez,

Samantha

Maiorano,

Guadalupe

Moran,

Uri Fernando

Moreno,

Tymecka

Robinson,

Jazmin

Rodriguez,

Steve

Sosa,

Rasaan

Tillery,

Naquel

Tully,

Melissa

Wheeler,

Lissette

Chavez,

Anthony

Dunlap,

Tiara

Dunn,

Maliek

Folks,

Oneik

Jeffers,

Yenitza

Jones,

Nicco

Kirkland,

Chazmia

Morrison,

Bronty

Price,

Kimberly

Ramos,

Joseph

Revander,

Quanteaisha

Small,

Antwaine

Steed,

Alisha

Steele,

Samantha

Tirado,

Barbara

Yehudah,

Kendra

Carson,

Kaylin

Cust,

Jose

Ferreras,

Jamelin

Gomez,

Amanda

Gonzalez,

Toniqua

Jones,

Kyasia

Kingsberry,

Danisha

Massey,

Rachane

Millington,

Tajia

Newsome,

Sedrick

Nurse,

Amairany

Ortega,

Edmund

Rospigliosi,

Stessy

Sterling,

Naimah

Taylor,

Devaughn

Williams,

 

 



11th Grade Advisory Groups

Adam

Rm. 505

Cesar

Rm. 508

Lisa

Rm. 510

Rabi & Corrine

Rm. 519

Rachel

Rm. 522

Erica

Battle,

Ashley

Brooks,

Atalia

Clarke,

Sydney

Delgado,

Dayquwan

Driskell,

Farrah

Gaspard,

Tatiana

Gordon,

Samantha

Guzman,

Zaira

James,

Kimberly

Maynard,

Rashawna

McDermott

Julia

Ortiz,

Sara

Raymond,

Chantel

Roberson,

Brittney

Sewell,

Tamara

Simmons,

Diamond

Stewart,

Isaiah

Victor,

James

Badillo,

Christopher

Bernacet,

Seleena

Britt,

Kaitlin

Crandall,

Calvin

Dargan,

Torren

Dinkins,

Raphael

Garcia,

Shana

Goddard,

Joshua

Hicks,

Briana

Iglesias,

Erin

Leitch,

Nicole

Martinez,

Amanda

Morales,

Dante

Ogletree,

Carlos

Rivera,

Meioshi

Santana,

Shantle

Scantlebury,

Kristina

Singleton,

Jose

Vargas,

Amani

Alexander,

Ariel

Brice,

Destiny

Crawford,

Shanice

Danvers,

Carolina

Duran,

Robert

Feliciano,

Irianna

Graugnard,

Anastaisha

Hayes,

Takia

Holt,

Janesha

Johnson,

Anton

Lopez,

Sarah

Louissaint,

Chasity

Moore,

Andrean

Pinder,

Onsay

Ransom,

Rifka

Simmons,

Shadae

Toliver,

Kristina

Washington,

Tanaeja

Wright,

Giselly

Abreu,

Ashley

Colon,

Shalanda

Cox,

Natasha

Cyrus,

Ana

Duran,

Sonia

Espada,

Crystal

Hall,

Shaniece

Holder,

Onika

Kaskazi,

Akilah

Lake,

Zulieka

Mercado,

Jacquelyn

Mocete,

Ahmed

Mostafa,

Shawn

Pride,

Brittany

Romero,

Emily

Sierra,

Wallen

Thompson,

Kyaire

Warren,

Quatesha

Williams,

Eliesha

Wright,

Samya

Acevedo,

Shi Ann

Blackwood,

Shaquaisa

Bullock,

Alexis

Cox,

Claribel

Diaz,

David

Edward,

Danielle

Green,

Remy

Hayward,

Denikque Brown

Leslie

Stefanee

Maynor,

Kier

McGhee,

Patricia

Moronta,

Aracello

Pellot,

Tiara

Reyes,

Faith

Rogers,

Lenny

Santiago,

Shakemia

Sherman,

Dashawn

Taylor,

David

Thompson,

Nicole

Williams,


 





12th Grade Advisory Groups

 

Alex – Room 403

Jeff – Room 408

Melanie – Room 401

Tara – Room 503

Babajew, Claudia

Jackson, Cierra

Robinson, Annissa

Severino, Laura

White, Tyler

Nicole Canaii

Cruz, Lesly

Henderson, Ma Isah

Lucas, Cinterra

Harris, Queneisha  

Smith, Lakeisha

Drayton, Labayah

White, John

Thompson, Glenn

Newell, Malcolm

Almulaiki, Mohamed

Antonio Dipini

Desouza, Darien

 

 

Brown, Brittany

Draper, Essence

Lange, Christina

Peebles, Highness

Presley, Hanifah

Huff, Tahira -

Kennia Aponte

Justin, Jaina

Tirado, Victoria

Rodriguez, Angelina

Parker, Shakeema

Adme, Michael

Justin Statia

Shelton, Dashawn

Duncan Headley, Adrian

Jean, Julian

Leonardo, Alexis

Estevez, Oscar

Gonzalez, Nahomy

Garcia, Victoria

Latchman, Adeanna

Ortiz, Caitlin

Ramirez, Maribel

Santiago, Vanessa

Smith, Catherine

Hewlette, Precious

Bannister, Afiesha

Ties, Rashidah

Pollard, Charlene

Williams, Queenasia

Stroman, Shquasia

Diallo, Aliou

Blyden, Robert

Nunez, Rigoberto

Tester, Robert

Rodriguez, Felipe

Gutierrez, Dilcia

Hernandez, Carolina

Ortiz, Jacqueline

Rivera, Judith

Townsend, Jasmine

Alston, Denise

Harewood, Nicole

Christal Blake

Lopez, Melissa

Murray, Nakayla

Negron, Jaylene

Williams, Shaquria

Grant, Niasha

Echevarria, Isaias

Robinson, Javon

Diaz, Jermaine

Odari Birthwright

Treece, Rhane

**Please note!!!  Tara’s Advisory meets in Room 404 on the first day!

Comments